Queens Park Rd,

Caterham

CR3 5RB

01883 340014

Fixtures

Click on a postcode to open Google Maps with directions from Caterham.
Members: please log in to sign up for matches or view the team sheets

  Number of Rinks  
Date Day Club Venue League Gents Ladies Mixed W/G Time Postcode  
25/03/18 Sunday Donyngs IBC A 6T W 14:00 RH1 1DP
06/04/18 Friday St Dunstan's A 3 G 13:30 BN2 7BS
25/04/18 Wednesday Croydon Adults H 3T G 14:30  
28/04/18 Saturday Gonville A 4 W 14:30  
03/05/18 Thursday Westerham H 3 3T W 14:30  
06/05/18 Sunday Open Day H 6 G 10:00  
06/05/18 Sunday Purley H ESM 4 W 14:30  
07/05/18 Monday Gents v Ladies H 6 6 G 14:30  
09/05/18 Wednesday Banstead Neville A NDL 3T W 14:30 SM7 2PA
10/05/18 Thursday Carshalton Beeches H 3T G 18:00  
12/05/18 Saturday Ashtead H ESM 4 W 14:30  
13/05/18 Sunday Purley Bury H ILT 4 W 14:30  
13/05/18 Sunday Purley Bury A ILTCL 2+2 W 14:30 CR8 1JF
16/05/18 Wednesday Newdigate H NDL 3T W 14:30  
19/05/18 Saturday Cheam Fields A ESMESL 4 2 W 14:30 SM2 7PD
20/05/18 Sunday Horley H NDL 3T W 14:30  
22/05/18 Tuesday Reigate Priory A 3T W 14:30 RH2 8JX
24/05/18 Thursday Wallington A 4T G 14:30 SM6 0EN
26/05/18 Saturday Bletchingley H ESM 4 1 W 14:30  
27/05/18 Sunday Monotype H NDL 3T + W 14:30  
28/05/18 Monday Rose Bowl H 6 G 14:30  
30/05/18 Wednesday Purley Ladies A 3 W 14:00 CR8 3PF
02/06/18 Saturday Croydon MO A ESM+ILT 4 2 W 14:30 CR0 4HY
03/06/18 Sunday Surrey Area 3 Div 5 Men's 2 Wood Final H 6 10:00  
03/06/18 Sunday Godstone A ESL 2 W 14:30 RH9 8DY
04/06/18 Monday Aggregate Starts H 4 G 14:30  
05/06/18 Tuesday Carshalton Ladies H CL 2 W 14:30  
09/06/18 Saturday Old Coulsdon H ESL 2 W 14:30  
10/06/18 Sunday Open Day H 6 G 10:00
10/06/18 Sunday Warlingham Park A 4 W 14:30 CR6 9PU
 
Date Day Club Venue League Gents Ladies Mixed W/G Time Postcode  
13/06/18 Wednesday Croydon Adults A 3T G 14:30 CR0 5SA
14/06/18 Thursday Shirley Ladies A 3T W 14:30 CR0 5TG
15/06/18 Friday Purley A 2 W 14:00 CR8 3PF
16/06/18 Saturday Shirley Park A ESL 2 W 14:30 CR0 5TG
16/06/18 Saturday Chipstead A ESM 4 W 14:30 CR5 3SG
19/06/18 Tuesday CBC Ladies Singles H 6 W 10:00  
19/06/18 Tuesday Rotary H 3 G 18:15  
20/06/18 Wednesday Redhill A NDL 3T+1T W 14:30 RH1 1AU
21/06/18 Thursday CB Pennant H 2 G 14:30  
23/06/18 Saturday Dorking H ESM 4 W 14:30  
24/06/18 Sunday Reigate Priory H NDL 3T + W 14:30  
24/06/18 Sunday Sutton H ESL 2 W 14:30  
28/06/18 Thursday Ashtead A NDL 3T W 14:30 KT21 2BJ
29/06/18 Friday Croydon A CL 2 W 14:30 CR2 6LN
30/06/18 Saturday Warlingham Park A ESMCL 4 2 W 14:30 CR6 9PU
01/07/18 Sunday Club FUNdraising Day H G 11:30  
03/07/18 Tuesday Newdigate H 3 W 14:30  
06/07/18 Friday West Wickham A TRIPLES W 14:00 BR4 0RX
08/07/18 Sunday Purley A ESM 4 W 14:00 CR8 3PF
10/07/18 Tuesday Carshalton Beeches H 3T W 14:30  
11/07/18 Wednesday Sundridge H 4T W 15:00  
14/07/18 Saturday Ladies Pairs H 6 G 10:00  
14/07/18 Saturday Ashtead A ESM 4 W 14:30 KT21 2BJ
15/07/18 Sunday Bletchingley A NDL 3T W 14:30 RH1 4LW
17/07/18 Tuesday Bookham H 3 W 14:30  
18/07/18 Wednesday Surrey Ladies Play Off H 5 W 17:30  
19/07/18 Thursday Redhill A 2T W 14:30 RH1 1AU
21/07/18 Saturday Cheam Fields H ESM 4 W 14:30  
24/07/18 Tuesday Redhill H 3T W 14:30  
24/07/18 Tuesday Monotype Ladies A 2T W 14:30 RH1 5JP
25/07/18 Wednesday East Surrey Police H 3T G 18:15  
28/07/18 Saturday Bletchingley A ESM 4 1 W 14:30 RH1 4LW
29/07/18 Sunday Wallington A ESL 2 W 14:30 SM6 0EN
31/07/18 Tuesday Old Coulsdon A CL 2 W 14:30 CR5 2LD
01/08/18 Wednesday Felbridge H 4 W 14:30  
 
Date Day Club Venue League Gents Ladies Mixed W/G Time Postcode  
02/08/18 Thursday Horley A 2T W 14:30 RH6 7HY
04/08/18 Saturday Croydon MO H ESMILT 4 2 W 14:30  
05/08/18 Sunday President vs Captain's H 6 W 14:30  
08/08/18 Wednesday Sevenoaks A 3T W 14:30 TN13 3UX
09/08/18 Thursday Dorking H NDL 3T W 14:30  
11/08/18 Saturday West Hoathly A 4 W 14:30 RH19 4PT
12/08/18 Sunday Purley Bury H ILT 2 W 14:30  
12/08/18 Sunday Purley Bury A ILT 4 W 14:30 CR8 1JF
14/08/18 Tuesday Shirley Park H CL 2 W 14:30  
15/08/18 Wednesday Isle of Thorns H 4 W 14:30  
16/08/18 Thursday Epsom A ESL 2 W 14:30 KT18 5EW
17/08/18 Friday Invitation Day - Ladies & Gents H 6 W 13:45
18/08/18 Saturday Horley H ESL 2 W 14:30  
18/08/18 Saturday Chipstead H ESM 4 W 14:30  
19/08/18 Sunday West Wickham H 4 2 W 14:30  
20/08/18 Monday Purley Ladies H CL 2 W 13:30  
21/08/18 Tuesday Spring Park H 3T G 14:30  
21/08/18 Tuesday Cheam Ladies A 3 W 14:30 SM2 7BJ
22/08/18 Wednesday Godstone A NDL 3T+1T W 14:30 RH9 8DY
25/08/18 Saturday Dorking A ESM 4 W 14:30 RH4 1DD
27/08/18 Monday Triples Competition - Bank Holiday H 6 G 14:30
28/08/18 Tuesday Reigate Priory H 3T W 14:30  
29/08/18 Wednesday Chipstead H NDL 3T W 16:30  
30/08/18 Thursday Old Coulsdon H NDL 3T+1T W 14:30  
01/09/18 Saturday Finals Day H W 14:00  
02/09/18 Sunday Finals Day H W 10:00  
04/09/18 Tuesday Norville Gonville A CL 2 W 14:30 CR7 6DR
05/09/18 Wednesday Insurance Ladies H 3 W 14:30  
06/09/18 Thursday South Norwood Lakes H 3T W 14:30  
08/09/18 Saturday CBC Reserve Finals Day H W 10:00  
09/09/18 Sunday Warlingham Park H ESM 4 W 14:30  
11/09/18 Tuesday John Nicholls Trophy H W 10:00  
13/09/18 Thursday Westerham A 3 3T W 14:30 TN16 1BN
16/09/18 Sunday Reigate Priory A 3T+1T W 14:30 RH2 8JX
18/09/18 Tuesday St Dunstan's - Provisional H 3 G 14:30  
 
Date Day Club Venue League Gents Ladies Mixed W/G Time Postcode  
18/09/18 Tuesday Borough of Croydon Exec H 3T G 17:00  
19/09/18 Wednesday Felbridge A 4 W 14:30 RH19 2RN
20/09/18 Thursday Candlelight H 6 G 17:30  
22/09/18 Saturday Ashstead H 2T W 14:30  
23/09/18 Sunday Galena and 100 Up Final 11:00  
23/09/18 Sunday Club v Officers H 6 G 14:00  
24/03/19 Sunday Donyngs IBC A 6T W 14:00 RH1 1DP
05/04/19 Friday St Dunstan's - Provisional A 3 G 13:30 BN2 7BS

Match Sign Up

cancel